Tábory 2012

1. TURNUS : 3.7.-9.7.

Přihlášeni: Skotnicová Adéla,Tvrdá Karolína,Tomečková Jana, Matějová Markéta, Davidová Simona, Strnadelová Kristýna, Sawczuková Natálie, Vaňková Natálie, Kalusová Dáša, Dobřanská Anežka, Adamusová Markéta, Adamus Jan, Sieberling Helena, Martochová Bára

 

2. TURNUS : 10.-16.7.

Přihlášeni: Nedomová Eleška, Polášková Diana, Švrčinová Marie, Pavlíková Kateřina, Pospěchová Alice, Svobodová Nikol, Šafránková Natálie, Mlotková Eliška, Hradilová Elena, Hradilová Klaudie, Píšová Nela, Kubíčková  Eliška, Zemanová Kristýna, Marková Lucie, Marková Jana.

 

3.TURNUS : 17.-23.7.

Přihlášeni: Stahalíková Amálka, Dobřanská Anežka , Hluchníková Mariana, Vašut Tadeáš,Krejčiříková Tereza, Hladíková Linda,Hlobíková Agáta,Rýpalová Tereza, Švancarová Agáta, Havláková Adéla, Šťastná Dorota, Hartigová Sofie, Hartigová Amélie, Navrátil David, Renk. 

 

4. TURNUS : 24.-30.7.

Přihlášeni: Hesová Žaneta, Severová Barbora, Severová Šárka, Fischerová Denisa, Heráková Simča, Heráková Anet, Kováčová Natálie, Horyanská Viktorie, Štěpánek Jakub, Štěpánková Eliška,Derychová Marie, Přikrylová Lucie, Musálková Klára, Tomčalová Klára, Tomčala Ondřej.

 

5. TURNUS : 31.7.-6.8.

Přihlášeni: Morávková Ella, Kučerová Anna, Gallavardin Mila, Gallavardin Maika, Vítečková Ema, Plisková Ema,Hlávková Pavla, Vyvialová Vendula, Jarkovská Běla, Jarkovský Čeněk, Blažejová Bára, Blažejová Nela, Hašková Adéla, Sedláčková Valérie, Polášková Kateřina.

 

6. TURNUS : 7.-13.8.   

Přihlášeni: Billa Roland, Zabloudilová Terezka, Vítková Nikol, Vítková Miroslava, Jašíková Markéta, Jašík Vojtěch, Ondruchová Magdaléna, Plesníková Vanda, Lukešová Kateřina, Lukešová Alžběta, Jurásková Karolína, Martochová Bára, Baronová Anežka, Baran Kryštof, Navrátil David.

 

7. TURNUS : 14.-20. 8.

Přihlášeni: Kuňák Vítek, Kuňák Vojta, Piechoviczová Barbora,Himlarová Veronika,Vírová Rozárie,Příhodová Veronika, Ličková Natálie, Marek Robin,Dvorská Adéla, Dvorská Anna,Matoušková Petra, Matoušková Lucie, Stabravová Anežka, Kollár Denis,Pešatová Marie.

 

8. TURNUS : 21.-27.8. 

Přihlášeni: Churavá Magdaléna, Pechová Natálie, Pechová Daniela, Zátopková Ema, Klímová Klára, Hladíková Linda, Bízová Klára, Bízová Agáta, Fráňová Lenka, Kudělková Sára, Kratochvílová Eva, Kořenková Veronika, Česlárová Eliška, Šenková.

 

TOPlist